SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 2 m

Réf. 392742
    Promotion

Track down this part number in our catalogue on page 10

Be the first to write a review

Add to Cart
Available
Shipping 24h

Data sheet

Select your criteria
Main features
Type of patch
High density
Communication channel
Duplex
Standard
Multimode OM3
Type 50/125
A Connector type
SC-UPC
B Connector type
LC-UPC
secondary features
LSZH Yes
Colour
Aqua blue
Fiber diameter (mm) 2 mm
Length (m)
2

Similar products :

Newsletter : Subscribe now to get exclusive offers, new product information and advice : I subscribe