Phone number CUC

Connectors and Network infrastructure solutions

Introducing a large selection of cables and cords amongst our over 5-million product mix: network cables, IT components, telephone sets, audio & video products, and optical fiber. Find all you need to setup a complete installation: network and server cabinets, wallmount cabinets and all the related products.

Top sales

Single mode fiber adapter LC male / SC female

Single mode fiber adapter LC male / SC female

Product features: - Compatible with single-mode fibers - Insertion loss: lower/ equal to 0.2 dB - Durability: less tha...

Be the first to write a review

  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable S/FTP blue - 10 m

Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable S/FTP blue - 10 m

Specifications: - Category: 6 - Frequency: 250 MHz - Impedance: 100 Ohms - Conductor: copper - Shielding: aluminum foi...

Be the first to write a review

  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

FIBER RACK MOUNT PANEL Multimode 24 LC duplex
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

Audio extension cord 2 x rca male/female- 10 m

Audio extension cord 2 x rca male/female- 10 m

Audio extension cable, Male to Female 2 x RCA Nickeled contacts

Be the first to write a review

  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

BACHMANN Etrier de fixation DESK 1 pour bureau 50 à 80 mm
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

Newsletter : Subscribe now to get exclusive offers, new product information and advice : I subscribe