Phone number CUC

Fiber optic tool kits

43 product(s) in this category

Product designation Up Down Brand Up Down Stock/ Avail. Up Down
View more details Visual Fault Locator
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Laser Source
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
Destocking
View more details Optical Power Meter
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

View the special offer

Login !


+ Wishlist
View more details Fiber Optic Stripping Tool
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Fiber optic cleaver
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
Destocking
View more details Crimping tool for 3M 2540G splices
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

View the special offer

Login !


+ Wishlist
View more details Crimping tool for 3M npc lc connectors
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Crimping tool for 3M npc sc connectors
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Soc lc multimode connector (set of 5 pcs)
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Soc sc/upc monomode connector (set of 5 pcs)
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Soc sc/apc connector (set of 5 pcs)
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Pair of electrodes for fusion splicer
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Crimping tool for 3M splices
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Replacement blade for fiber optic cleaver
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Soft carrying bag for fusion splicer
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Soc sc/upc singlemode connector (set of 5 pcs)
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Soc lc singlemode connector (set of 5 pcs)
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Laser marking strips (set of 10 pcs)
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Replacement blade for fiber optic cleaver
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Lc soc fiber holder
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Sc fc soc fiber holder
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h


+ Wishlist
View more details Fiber optic microscope X 200
  • When ordering
  • Avail. 15 days


+ Wishlist
View more details 3M tool kit for Fibrlock splices and NPC connectors
  • When ordering
  • Please contact us 0810 02 91 91


+ Wishlist
View more details Universal fiber optic tool kit  ST/SC 15 Pcs
  • When ordering
  • Please contact us 0810 02 91 91


+ Wishlist
View more details Pair of fiber holder loose tube
  • When ordering
  • Please contact us 0810 02 91 91


+ Wishlist

Newsletter : Subscribe now to get exclusive offers, new product information and advice : I subscribe