Phone number CUC

Connectors and Network infrastructure solutions

Introducing a large selection of cables and cords amongst our over 5-million product mix: network cables, IT components, telephone sets, audio & video products, and optical fiber. Find all you need to setup a complete installation: network and server cabinets, wallmount cabinets and all the related products.

Top sales

LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 2 m
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

CAT.6 stp industrial keystone jack w/cap
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

F/UTP cat.6a stranded-wire cable LSZH Green- 305 m

F/UTP cat.6a stranded-wire cable LSZH Green- 305 m

Specifications: - Category: 6A - F/UTP cable - Frequency: 500 MHz - Impedance: 100 Ohms - AWG : 26/7 - Shielding : ov...

Be the first to write a review

  • When ordering
  • Please contact us 0810 02 91 91

ST-UPC/ST-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 1 m

ST-UPC/ST-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 1 m

Specifications: - Compliant with the following standards: ITU-T G-652.D ANSI/TIA/EIA 492 - Insertion loss: lower/ equa...

Be the first to write a review

  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

Fiber Optic Cleaning Box for MPO / MTP Connectors

Fiber Optic Cleaning Box for MPO / MTP Connectors

- Alcohol-free - Antistatic - Easy and efficient cleaning - Compatible with MPO and MTP connectors - High-density fabr...

Be the first to write a review

  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

Newsletter : Subscribe now to get exclusive offers, new product information and advice : I subscribe