Connectors and Network infrastructure solutions

Introducing a large selection of cables and cords amongst our over 5-million product mix: network cables, IT components, telephone sets, audio & video products, and optical fiber. Find all you need to setup a complete installation: network and server cabinets, wallmount cabinets and all the related products.

Top sales

Hdmi highspeed with ethernet extension cord 3m
  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

MPO/MPO duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 20 m

MPO/MPO duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 20 m

Specifications: - 12 fibres - MPO female to MPO female - Polarity A - Individual packaging

Be the first to write a review

  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP blue - 1 m

Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP blue - 1 m

Specifications: - Category: 6 - Frequency: 250 MHz - Impedance: 100 Ohms - Conductor: copper-clad aluminum wire - Comp...

Be the first to write a review

  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

DEXLAN Cat6A RJ45 Patch cable F/UTP green - 7,5 m

DEXLAN Cat6A RJ45 Patch cable F/UTP green - 7,5 m

Specifications: - Category: 6A - Frequency: 500 MHz - Impedance: 100 Ohms - Conductor: copper - Shielding: overall shi...

Be the first to write a review

  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

BNC male to RCA female adapter for video applications 75 Ohm

BNC male to RCA female adapter for video applications 75 Ohm

Product features: - BNC male to RCA female - Use an RCA cable with video cameras and capture cards equipped with BNC c...

Be the first to write a review

  • Available
  • Shipping 24h

Newsletter : Subscribe now to get exclusive offers, new product information and advice : I subscribe